20e Course de Noël des Moulins 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2234 | ?Dossard #2234 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 998 | ?Dossard #998 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 3042 | ?Dossard #3042 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:36 (49e) | |||
0 | 3197 | ?Dossard #3197 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:08 (63e) | |||
0 | 37 | ABDALLAOUI MAAN Ismail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:42 (350e) | |||
0 | 300 | ACKET Jean francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:56 (451e) | |||
0 | 664 | ALLARD Sébastien | Moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:54:18 (637e) | ||
0 | 268 | ALLART Jean-noël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:57 (44e) | |||
0 | 588 | AMARTIN Emmanuel | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:30 (359e) | ||
0 | 660 | ANDALO Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:55 (28e) | |||
0 | 661 | ANDALO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:13 (71e) | |||
0 | 652 | ANDRE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:06 (243e) | |||
0 | 508 | ANDREARCZYK Eugenie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:28 (416e) | |||
0 | 164 | APPLINCOURT Brice | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:58 (96e) | ||
0 | 119 | ARNOULD Caroline | Les irreductibles gaulois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:37 (381e) | ||
0 | 524 | ATAKPA Jean | Stade longuenessois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:01 (120e) | ||
0 | 305 | BACHELET Vanessa | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:34 (340e) | ||
0 | 177 | BACQ Bernard | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:38:28 (579e) | ||
0 | 98 | BACROT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:12 (605e) | |||
0 | 316 | BAILLEUL Richard | Team cecemel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:34 (222e) | ||
0 | 671 | BAILLY Renaud | Longuenesse nature aventure | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:37 (43e) | ||
0 | 275 | BAILLY Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:53 (50e) | |||
0 | 544 | BARAN Jan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:45 (77e) | |||
0 | 601 | BARBIER Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:21 (278e) | |||
0 | 364 | BARCA David | Paccap | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:57 (53e) | ||
0 | 626 | BART Jocelyn | Boit sans soif | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:16 (5e) | ||
0 | 598 | BARUZZI Raphaël | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:50 (68e) | ||
0 | 59 | BASQUIN Jean-marc | Running club neuville saint remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:50 (283e) | ||
0 | 452 | BASTAERT Maxime | Hazebrouck triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:04 (14e) | ||
0 | 628 | BASTAERT Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:17 (11e) | |||
0 | 263 | BAUDRY Noémie | Les pitchouns | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:22 (566e) | ||
0 | 633 | BAUDUIN Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:10 (513e) | |||
0 | 176 | BAYART Séverine | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:39 (551e) | ||
0 | 471 | BEAUCAMP Arnaud | Coq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:53 (165e) | ||
0 | 20 | BEAURIN Remi | Le clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:49 (486e) | ||
0 | 10 | BECART Anne-sophie | Planete running and walking | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:33 (306e) | ||
0 | 643 | BECLIN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:41 (107e) | |||
0 | 429 | BECUWE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:20 (32e) | |||
0 | 121 | BEDDAH Mustapha | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:47 (297e) | ||
0 | 435 | BEDET Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:27 (150e) | |||
0 | 434 | BEDET Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:30 (479e) | |||
0 | 72 | BEL GAHLA Mohammed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:52 (397e) | |||
0 | 73 | BEL GAHLA Claudia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:51 (395e) | |||
0 | 213 | BELLEMIN Alexia | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:17 (276e) | ||
0 | 325 | BELLER Dominique | Cabc coudekerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:28 (247e) | ||
0 | 183 | BELPALME Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:45 (361e) | |||
0 | 533 | BENOIT Sebastien | Cabc coudekerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:16 (547e) | ||
0 | 651 | BERNARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:38 (126e) | |||
0 | 631 | BERNIER Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:34 (92e) | |||
0 | 679 | BERQUEZ Joel | Courses et passion st andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:33 (329e) | ||
0 | 272 | BERTRAND Nicolas | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:21 (538e) | ||
0 | 279 | BESEGHER Pascal | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:34 (268e) | ||
0 | 697 | BEURAERT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:24 (478e) | |||
0 | 90 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | Team trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:22 (302e) | ||
0 | 551 | BICEP Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:16 (315e) | |||
0 | 234 | BIERENT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:49 (351e) | |||
0 | 75 | BIGAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:13 (337e) | |||
0 | 386 | BINAULD Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:02 (312e) | |||
0 | 168 | BISHOP Christophe | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:08 (327e) | ||
0 | 199 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | Moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:54:16 (634e) | ||
0 | 223 | BLANCHOZ Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:19 (465e) | |||
0 | 243 | BLANCKAERT Yves | Entente athletique douchy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:25 (535e) | ||
0 | 244 | BLANCKAERT Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:19:44 (516e) | |||
0 | 79 | BLONDEL Jacques | Asoss | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:14:48 (494e) | ||
0 | 646 | BLONDEL Marie | Houilles triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:29 (173e) | ||
0 | 80 | BLONDEL Joelle | Asoss | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:51 (178e) | ||
0 | 178 | BOCQUET Grégory | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:40 (332e) | ||
0 | 226 | BOCQUET Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:51 (530e) | |||
0 | 351 | BODART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:26 (491e) | |||
0 | 574 | BODDAERT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:39 (134e) | |||
0 | 442 | BOGAERT Olivier | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:49 (145e) | ||
0 | 441 | BOGAERT Loic | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:49 (144e) | ||
0 | 108 | BOUCHER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:16 (606e) | |||
0 | 476 | BOUCHER Stéphanie | Cours toujours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:41 (466e) | ||
0 | 202 | BOUCHET Maurice | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:35 (341e) | ||
0 | 185 | BOUCLY Aurelien | Wapss team running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:02 (200e) | ||
0 | 135 | BOUDAQUIN Jeanne | Les irreductibles gaulois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:01 (584e) | ||
0 | 399 | BOUILLON Sylvain | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:23 (172e) | ||
0 | 487 | BOULINGUEZ Laurent | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:50:02 (620e) | ||
0 | 317 | BOULLET Sylvie | Skwalathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:04 (384e) | ||
0 | 354 | BOURDON David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:23 (388e) | |||
0 | 440 | BOURGEOIS Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:57 (496e) | |||
0 | 702 | BOURLET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:18 (191e) | |||
0 | 677 | BOURLET Sophie | Courses et passion st andre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:53 (463e) | ||
0 | 547 | BRECHET Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:45 (613e) | |||
0 | 190 | BRETON Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:55 (512e) | |||
0 | 238 | BRISSY Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:52 (227e) | |||
0 | 523 | BRISY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:30 (124e) | |||
0 | 396 | BRON Roxane | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:14 (273e) | ||
0 | 670 | BRUNEAU Daniel | Bethune athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:30 (374e) | ||
0 | 611 | BRUNNIN Thomas | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:56 (270e) | ||
0 | 21 | BRUSSELLE Remi | Clan macgregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:35 (609e) | ||
0 | 322 | BUCAILLE Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:03 (29e) | |||
0 | 281 | BUIRETTE Arthur | Boralex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:23 (414e) | ||
0 | 130 | BUISINE Laurent | Les irreductibles gaulois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:39:59 (582e) | ||
0 | 151 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | Moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:54:20 (639e) | ||
0 | 655 | BULCKE Katleen | Run 4 all | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:54 (166e) | ||
0 | 106 | BUTAYE Matthieu | Tennis club steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:03 (240e) | ||
0 | 562 | BUTSTRAEN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:04 (188e) | |||
0 | 320 | CACHEUX Gervais | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 700 | CAILLERET Marion | Usm | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:05 (438e) | ||
0 | 460 | CALLEWAERT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:57 (431e) | |||
0 | 445 | CALMÉ Blandine | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:26 (254e) | ||
0 | 328 | CAMERLYNCK Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:49 (394e) | |||
0 | 3 | CANONNE Maëva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:26 (358e) | |||
0 | 205 | CANONNE David | Ter x three | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:20 (277e) | ||
0 | 617 | CARDON Amaury | Aswt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:21 (596e) | ||
0 | 247 | CARDON Lisa | Hem athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:45 (615e) | ||
0 | 246 | CARDON Bruno | Hem athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:52 (617e) | ||
0 | 436 | CARDOT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:08 (445e) | |||
0 | 439 | CARLIER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:05 (326e) | |||
0 | 375 | CARPENTIER Eric | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:27 (59e) | ||
0 | 241 | CARRE Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:48 (309e) | |||
0 | 115 | CARREE Sebastien | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:50:41 (622e) | ||
0 | 210 | CARTON Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:16 (180e) | |||
0 | 77 | CATILLON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:12 (88e) | |||
0 | 89 | CAZEEL Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:29 (290e) | |||
0 | 392 | CAZIER Benjamin | Cote d opale triathlon calais saint omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 531 | CHAOU Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:46 (17e) | |||
0 | 406 | CHARLES Aurélie | Es arques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:49 (298e) | ||
0 | 376 | CHEVALIER Laurent | Lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:40 (26e) | ||
0 | 264 | CHEVALIER Alexandre | Les pitchouns | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:17 (458e) | ||
0 | 342 | CHEVANCE Michel | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:37:57 (576e) | ||
0 | 666 | CHMIELARCZYK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:09 (232e) | |||
0 | 552 | CHOUROT Lucien | Le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:33 (183e) | ||
0 | 222 | CHWASTIAK Aurélie | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:57 (526e) | ||
0 | 76 | CHWASTIAK Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:22:56 (525e) | |||
0 | 295 | CLEENEWERCK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:17 (373e) | |||
0 | 321 | CLEMENT Morreels | Moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:54:17 (636e) | ||
0 | 107 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:27 (48e) | ||
0 | 380 | COENE Veronique | Beho | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:18 (35e) | ||
0 | 128 | COGNARD Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:15 (299e) | |||
0 | 139 | COKELAER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:59 (435e) | |||
0 | 138 | COKELAER Jean baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:31 (480e) | |||
0 | 44 | COMYN Antoine | Trail blaringhem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:46:25 (612e) | ||
0 | 338 | COO Pierre-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:31 (375e) | |||
0 | 623 | COQUELLE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:38 (508e) | |||
0 | 252 | CORMERAIS Luc | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:45 (539e) | ||
0 | 424 | CORVELEYN Elodie | Peronne athletisme club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:00 (186e) | ||
0 | 148 | COURBET Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:58 (433e) | |||
0 | 149 | COURBET Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:57 (432e) | |||
0 | 71 | COURTOIS Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:11 (440e) | |||
0 | 289 | COUSIN Geoffrey | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:12 (618e) | ||
0 | 610 | COUSSEMENT Cecile | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:08 (156e) | ||
0 | 34 | CREPIN Tiffaine | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:52:02 (630e) | ||
0 | 208 | CRETON Marc | Triathlon club de lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:06 (4e) | ||
0 | 377 | CREUZE Laurence | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:22 (477e) | ||
0 | 489 | D'HAUDT Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:27 (390e) | |||
0 | 391 | D'HAUDT Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:26 (389e) | |||
0 | 519 | DALLERY Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:15 (619e) | |||
0 | 512 | DAMMAN Cyrille | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:49 (85e) | ||
0 | 472 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:22 (303e) | |||
0 | 606 | DANCKAERT Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:50 (80e) | |||
0 | 409 | DANCKAERT Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:55 (495e) | |||
0 | 313 | DARCY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:56 (574e) | |||
0 | 165 | DARGENT Thomas | Willems | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:58 (97e) | ||
0 | 298 | DARLY Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:03 (62e) | |||
0 | 694 | DASSONNEVILLE Brigitte | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:55:59 (325e) | ||
0 | 575 | DASSONNEVILLE Matthieu | Lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:56 (597e) | ||
0 | 69 | DASSONVILLE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:02 (45e) | |||
0 | 68 | DASSONVILLE Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:46 (94e) | |||
0 | 674 | DAUDIER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:27 (149e) | |||
0 | 615 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:57 (364e) | ||
0 | 418 | DE BAENE Nancy | Kac beho | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:00 (61e) | ||
0 | 532 | DE WITTE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:50 (95e) | |||
0 | 465 | DEBERT Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:11 (473e) | |||
0 | 118 | DEBUSSCHERE Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:23 (137e) | |||
0 | 581 | DEBUYZER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:25 (65e) | |||
0 | 669 | DECAESTEKER Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:07 (99e) | |||
0 | 419 | DECANTER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:43 (295e) | |||
0 | 67 | DECLERCK Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:13 (338e) | |||
0 | 66 | DECLERCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:04 (109e) | |||
0 | 248 | DECLERCK Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:15 (122e) | |||
0 | 111 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:52 (69e) | |||
0 | 638 | DECLERCQ Bastien | Rc blendecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:42 (333e) | ||
0 | 271 | DECOOL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:03 (365e) | |||
0 | 270 | DECOOL Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:30 (514e) | |||
0 | 703 | DECRUCQ Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:08 (170e) | |||
0 | 385 | DEFIVES Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:16:54 (501e) | |||
0 | 341 | DEFRANCE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:58 (379e) | |||
0 | 457 | DEGLE Steve | Jogging bonito | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:51:48 (628e) | ||
0 | 645 | DEGRENDEL Marie | Lucky luke et les daltons | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 590 | DEGRYSE DELLO SPEDALE BASSETTA Annick pierre | Courses et passion st andre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:53 (462e) | ||
0 | 91 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:50:52 (625e) | |||
0 | 668 | DEHONDT Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:58 (406e) | |||
0 | 518 | DEHORTER Nicolas | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:26 (255e) | ||
0 | 343 | DEKERLE Guillaume | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:13 (55e) | ||
0 | 379 | DELABAERE Marc | Jogging aventure roncq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:04 (168e) | ||
0 | 672 | DELAHAYE Dominique | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:52 (377e) | ||
0 | 545 | DELAIRE Gaëtan | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:20 (27e) | ||
0 | 82 | DELANNOY Jerome | Asoss | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:03 (503e) | ||
0 | 453 | DELATTRE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:36 (483e) | |||
0 | 507 | DELATTRE Jeremy | Running club neuville saint remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:30 (76e) | ||
0 | 194 | DELATTRE Antoine | Cote d opale triathlon calais saint omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:51 (249e) | ||
0 | 352 | DELBARRE Frederic | Triathlon club de lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:49 (195e) | ||
0 | 348 | DELBARRE Lise | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:43 (175e) | ||
0 | 407 | DELBOIS Georges charles rene | Avenir social sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:08 (218e) | ||
0 | 174 | DELBREUVE Dominique | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:39 (550e) | ||
0 | 408 | DELECOEUILLERIE Ophélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:19 (219e) | |||
0 | 604 | DELECOURT Théophile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:17 (123e) | |||
0 | 543 | DELECOURT Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:45 (614e) | |||
0 | 686 | DELECROIX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:25 (304e) | |||
0 | 695 | DELEHAYE Antonin | Piste noire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:53:12 (631e) | ||
0 | 644 | DELEHAYE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:33 (41e) | |||
0 | 553 | DELELIS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:00 (251e) | |||
0 | 96 | DELEU Patrick | Cote d opale triathlon calais saint omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:02 (187e) | ||
0 | 573 | DELFORGE Nathalie | Chti pas d dans | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:43:34 (595e) | ||
0 | 425 | DELOBELLE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 356 | DEMAREST Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:48 (544e) | |||
0 | 276 | DEMAREY Laurent | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:46 (541e) | ||
0 | 172 | DEMARQUE Olivier | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:14 (557e) | ||
0 | 171 | DEMARQUE Sylvie | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:09 (412e) | ||
0 | 411 | DENEUFGERMAIN Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:35 (292e) | |||
0 | 563 | DENEUVILLE Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:22 (89e) | |||
0 | 627 | DEPATURE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:55 (51e) | |||
0 | 462 | DEPATURE Bruno | Sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:23 (57e) | ||
0 | 206 | DEPRAT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:33 (66e) | |||
0 | 361 | DEPREZ Sandrine | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:53 (568e) | ||
0 | 605 | DEPREZ-BUTSTRAEN Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:54 (86e) | |||
0 | 422 | DEQUEANT Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:39 (281e) | |||
0 | 123 | DERAM Fabrice | Les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:27 (499e) | ||
0 | 464 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:26 (328e) | ||
0 | 257 | DEROO Laurent | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:47 (543e) | ||
0 | 52 | DERUY José | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:15 (275e) | ||
0 | 53 | DERUY Fabienne | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:15 (266e) | ||
0 | 287 | DERYCKE Francois | Axa atout coeur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:51 (135e) | ||
0 | 470 | DESCAMPS Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:33 (102e) | |||
0 | 448 | DESCAMPS Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:57 (430e) | |||
0 | 405 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | Es arques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:18 (31e) | ||
0 | 482 | DESMELIE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:59 (108e) | |||
0 | 362 | DESMET Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:04 (399e) | |||
0 | 249 | DESOER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:14 (441e) | |||
0 | 147 | DESOINDRE Eric | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:23 (288e) | ||
0 | 60 | DESROUSSEAUX David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:04 (30e) | |||
0 | 235 | DESWARTE Thierry | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:54 (23e) | ||
0 | 526 | DESWARTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:20 (171e) | |||
0 | 242 | DEVANNE Nezha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:50 (310e) | |||
0 | 175 | DEVIGNES Camille | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:28:38 (549e) | ||
0 | 232 | DEWAELE Guillaume | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:58 (38e) | ||
0 | 363 | DEZEQUE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:02 (407e) | |||
0 | 39 | DHALLEINE Sophie | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:39 (520e) | ||
0 | 40 | DHALLEINE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:38 (518e) | |||
0 | 559 | DHAUDT Larry | Oah hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:47 (163e) | ||
0 | 63 | DOLLÉ Bruno | Le clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:36 (610e) | ||
0 | 19 | DOLLE Jean-baptiste | Le clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:33 (607e) | ||
0 | 207 | DONDAINE Eric | Athletisme de teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:00 (452e) | ||
0 | 51 | DOOZE Constance | Stade longuenessois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:57 (211e) | ||
0 | 566 | DOURDIN Nicolas | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:31 (91e) | ||
0 | 65 | DOURLEN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:52 (398e) | |||
0 | 330 | DOUTRELIGNE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 522 | DOUTRELONG Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:33 (403e) | |||
0 | 689 | DOYER Angele | So calais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:02 (229e) | ||
0 | 656 | DOYER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:33 (112e) | |||
0 | 97 | DRUON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:13 (286e) | |||
0 | 337 | DUBOIS Camille | Les lapins de noel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:58 (468e) | ||
0 | 529 | DUBOIS Stéphane | Es arques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:55 (52e) | ||
0 | 389 | DUCATEZ Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:54 (197e) | |||
0 | 358 | DUEZ Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:47 (296e) | |||
0 | 458 | DUFOUR Virginie | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:54 (570e) | ||
0 | 99 | DUHAMEL Mathieu | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:54 (207e) | ||
0 | 261 | DUHAUDT Pierre laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:17 (136e) | |||
0 | 383 | DUHAUTOIS Sylvain | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 191 | DUMEZ Tanguy | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:47 (542e) | ||
0 | 284 | DUMONT David | Acpi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:26 (357e) | ||
0 | 129 | DUMORTIER Stéphane | Les irreductibles gaulois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:40:07 (586e) | ||
0 | 54 | DUMUR Rénald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:14 (274e) | |||
0 | 293 | DUPLOUY Denis | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:15 (132e) | ||
0 | 245 | DUPONT Eric | Running group | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:18:28 (510e) | ||
0 | 415 | DURIEZ Gaetan | Axa atout coeur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 318 | DUTOIT Laurent | Jogging aventure roncq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 412 | DUVAL Nadia | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:21 (476e) | ||
0 | 657 | ELLEBOUDT Guillaume | Steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:14 (9e) | ||
0 | 5 | ESPINOS Alberto | Lille triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:46 (161e) | ||
0 | 675 | EVERAERE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:52 (130e) | |||
0 | 630 | EVERAERE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:32 (554e) | |||
0 | 229 | FARDEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:11 (385e) | |||
0 | 326 | FAURE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:27 (256e) | |||
0 | 357 | FAVRESSE Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:46 (162e) | |||
0 | 548 | FEDJKHI Brahim | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:55 (573e) | ||
0 | 490 | FEKIR Mondhir | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:04 (1e) | ||
0 | 397 | FERREIRA Joachim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:25 (101e) | |||
0 | 502 | FICOT Pierre | Les foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:23 (12e) | ||
0 | 347 | FILBIEN Anne | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:13 (179e) | ||
0 | 101 | FILOTI Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:01 (437e) | |||
0 | 467 | FLAHAUT Thomas | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (60e) | ||
0 | 131 | FLAMENT Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:40 (141e) | |||
0 | 136 | FLORECK Frédéric | Les tyrannosaures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:14 (446e) | ||
0 | 291 | FORT Loic | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:30 (139e) | ||
0 | 667 | FOUCAUT Philippe | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:53:15 (287e) | ||
0 | 237 | FOUQUET Sabrina | Ronchin athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:47 (225e) | ||
0 | 461 | FOURCROY Laurent | Pac | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:47 (239e) | ||
0 | 24 | FRANCIGNY Antoine | Le clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:34 (608e) | ||
0 | 283 | FRANÇOIS Maxime | Normal runner | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:24 (58e) | ||
0 | 266 | FRUCHART Claude | Fruchart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:03 (252e) | ||
0 | 233 | FURMANKIEWICZ Luc | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:54 (546e) | ||
0 | 423 | GACH Olivier | Peronne athletisme club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:15 (72e) | ||
0 | 398 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | Chti pas d dans | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:43:29 (592e) | ||
0 | 201 | GAKYERE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:13 (157e) | |||
0 | 501 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:37 (158e) | ||
0 | 23 | GANTOIS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:57 (271e) | |||
0 | 112 | GAQUIERE David | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:53 (378e) | ||
0 | 253 | GARAUD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:17 (366e) | |||
0 | 483 | GASPAROUX Eric | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:57 (577e) | ||
0 | 414 | GAYMAY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:11 (121e) | |||
0 | 254 | GELLF Tony | Running club neuville saint remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:18 (427e) | ||
0 | 327 | GESELLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:40 (259e) | |||
0 | 444 | GEUJON Dominique | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:54 (470e) | ||
0 | 404 | GILLES Joël | Es arques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:44 (176e) | ||
0 | 534 | GIROD Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:28:16 (548e) | |||
0 | 124 | GOBERT Laurent | Potes o maltes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:38 (307e) | ||
0 | 481 | GORCZAK Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:23 (148e) | |||
0 | 527 | GORGERET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:50 (454e) | |||
0 | 468 | GOVAERE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:30 (182e) | |||
0 | 85 | GRARDEL Bruno | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:54:10 (633e) | ||
0 | 641 | GREATTI Giovanni | Triathlon club de lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:53:14 (632e) | ||
0 | 308 | GRUEL Jean-bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:33 (380e) | |||
0 | 84 | GUEGUEN LAUDE Ignace | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:52 (164e) | |||
0 | 255 | GUEUDRÉ Yohan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:27 (509e) | |||
0 | 35 | GUICHENEY Benoit | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:52:00 (629e) | ||
0 | 475 | GUILBERT Alice | Courir toujours leforest | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:31 (536e) | ||
0 | 650 | GUILBERT Herve | Racing club arras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:08 (13e) | ||
0 | 345 | GUILLON Isabelle | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:39 (282e) | ||
0 | 329 | GUYOMAR Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:13 (504e) | |||
0 | 104 | HAIN Magali | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:19 (347e) | ||
0 | 591 | HAMDI Fatima | Ac wambrechies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:35 (342e) | ||
0 | 459 | HAMI Salah | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:52 (567e) | ||
0 | 528 | HANNEBAU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:00 (119e) | |||
0 | 285 | HANQUEZ Olivier | Gpmd dunkerque port | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:08 (411e) | ||
0 | 665 | HAPIOT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:10 (336e) | |||
0 | 288 | HATZIG Julien | Axa atout coeur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:33 (133e) | ||
0 | 618 | HAUTIER Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:38 (507e) | |||
0 | 360 | HÉNIART Sandy | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:43 (160e) | ||
0 | 692 | HENNEQUIN Dominique | Les chouffeurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:24:14 (528e) | ||
0 | 515 | HENNIAUX Thomas | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:42 (308e) | ||
0 | 62 | HENNION David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:42:45 (589e) | |||
0 | 262 | HENNO Benoit | Les pitchouns | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:20 (459e) | ||
0 | 306 | HENNON Karine | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:08 (600e) | ||
0 | 290 | HERMARY Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:44 (515e) | |||
0 | 676 | HERMEL Thierry | Marck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:34 (104e) | ||
0 | 146 | HEUGUET Oriane | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:04 (400e) | ||
0 | 485 | HEUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:36 (331e) | |||
0 | 225 | HIELSCHER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:38 (152e) | |||
0 | 307 | HIRSCH Rudy | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:27 (25e) | ||
0 | 269 | HOCINI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:47 (143e) | |||
0 | 319 | HOLARD Xavier | Aubigny running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (236e) | ||
0 | 36 | HOUCKE Philippe | Gazelec douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:02:47 (382e) | ||
0 | 433 | HUREZ Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:51 (396e) | |||
0 | 28 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:30 (36e) | |||
0 | 11 | HUYGHE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:09 (24e) | |||
0 | 420 | HUYGHE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:03 (155e) | |||
0 | 335 | INFANTES Corinne | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:54 (571e) | ||
0 | 336 | INFANTES François | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:57 (578e) | ||
0 | 538 | INGELAERE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:24 (498e) | |||
0 | 540 | JASON Olivier | Jason | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:56 (324e) | ||
0 | 506 | JASON Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:30 (305e) | |||
0 | 583 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:41 (153e) | |||
0 | 61 | KELLER Virginie | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:17 (345e) | ||
0 | 658 | KINZIGER Djurdjura | Forest running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:38 (392e) | ||
0 | 659 | KINZIGER Arnaud | Forest running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:16 (301e) | ||
0 | 215 | KOENIG Jérémy | Jogging aventure roncq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:14 (534e) | ||
0 | 173 | KOLODZIEJCZAK Thomas | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:07:07 (439e) | ||
0 | 184 | KRAWCZYK Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:55 (511e) | |||
0 | 521 | LAFORGE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:54 (118e) | |||
0 | 609 | LAGA Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:58 (334e) | |||
0 | 258 | LAGACHE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:58 (599e) | |||
0 | 599 | LAMARLE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:52 (616e) | |||
0 | 384 | LAMBERT Francis | Lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:33:28 (74e) | ||
0 | 372 | LANEEUW Jeremy | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:32 (3e) | ||
0 | 167 | LANIEZ Philippe | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:40:02 (585e) | ||
0 | 595 | LAPOMME Laurence | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:32 (391e) | ||
0 | 687 | LARDEUR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:57 (131e) | |||
0 | 133 | LARGILLIER Dominique | Jogging aventure roncq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:31 (257e) | ||
0 | 488 | LASUE Wilfried | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:40:41 (587e) | |||
0 | 455 | LATRECHE Samira | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:07 (425e) | |||
0 | 555 | LAVERSIN Mélanie | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:11 (604e) | ||
0 | 323 | LEBAS Grégory | Yankee rc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 303 | LEBLOND Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:51 (489e) | |||
0 | 33 | LEBON Sebastien | Lumes courir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:30 (267e) | ||
0 | 690 | LEBRUN Caroline | Les chouffeurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:02 (230e) | ||
0 | 120 | LECERF Valentin | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:23 (387e) | ||
0 | 493 | LECOMTE Sylvain | Coq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:49 (115e) | ||
0 | 374 | LEDUC Benedicte | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:21 (448e) | ||
0 | 204 | LEFEBVRE Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:14 (426e) | |||
0 | 48 | LEFEBVRE Lydia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:09 (532e) | |||
0 | 539 | LEFEBVRE Arnaud | Louch angeles runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:44 (262e) | ||
0 | 577 | LEFEVER Filip | Run 4 all | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:54 (352e) | ||
0 | 520 | LEFEVRE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:57 (559e) | |||
0 | 494 | LEFORT Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:50:55 (627e) | |||
0 | 492 | LEGENDRE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:23 (221e) | |||
0 | 45 | LEGER Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:15 (474e) | |||
0 | 196 | LEGRAND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:01 (215e) | |||
0 | 637 | LEGRAND Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:36:32 (563e) | |||
0 | 691 | LEGROS Manuel | Les chouffeurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:08 (531e) | ||
0 | 57 | LEHAIRE Benoit | Les discoboys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:36 (611e) | ||
0 | 535 | LEIGNEL Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:06 (231e) | |||
0 | 480 | LELEU Amory | Stade longuenessois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:57 (210e) | ||
0 | 116 | LELOIR Eric | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:31 (151e) | ||
0 | 516 | LELOIRE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:48 (419e) | |||
0 | 682 | LEMAHIEU Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:14 (15e) | |||
0 | 634 | LEMAITRE Maxime | Ce alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:20 (475e) | ||
0 | 570 | LEMAN Gatien | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:56 (363e) | ||
0 | 608 | LEMIEUVRE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:50:52 (626e) | |||
0 | 607 | LEMIEUVRE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:50:48 (624e) | |||
0 | 214 | LÉNÉ Patrick | Lene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:07:42 (444e) | ||
0 | 484 | LERNOULD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:12 (355e) | |||
0 | 221 | LEROLLAND Gaetan | Le clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:21 (442e) | ||
0 | 625 | LEROUX Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:50:44 (623e) | |||
0 | 31 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:46 (521e) | |||
0 | 593 | LESAGE Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:49 (129e) | |||
0 | 371 | LESAGE Pascal | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:39 (461e) | ||
0 | 395 | LESCUYER Hervé | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:58 (167e) | ||
0 | 38 | LEVERT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:44 (319e) | |||
0 | 219 | LEVILLAIN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:08 (335e) | |||
0 | 394 | LEWIS Megan | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:57 (527e) | ||
0 | 83 | LHARIDON Yves | Asoss | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:02 (502e) | ||
0 | 310 | LLORENS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:44 (67e) | |||
0 | 163 | LOBRY Samuel | Cabc coudekerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:07 (410e) | ||
0 | 373 | LOGEZ Francois | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:54 (421e) | ||
0 | 511 | LOMBARD Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:53 (323e) | |||
0 | 299 | LORIDAN Arthur | Top performance laventie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:34:59 (87e) | ||
0 | 181 | LOUCHART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:32 (279e) | |||
0 | 294 | LUCAS François | Boralex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:42 (260e) | ||
0 | 315 | LUCHINI Hubert | Team liger | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:09 (70e) | ||
0 | 314 | LUCHINI Estelle | Team liger | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:19 (203e) | ||
0 | 197 | LUDWICZAK Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:01 (214e) | |||
0 | 678 | LYLON Debora | Courses et passion st andre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:33 (330e) | ||
0 | 616 | LYSENSOONE Henri | La sarrazine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:56 (284e) | ||
0 | 621 | MAES Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:24 (235e) | |||
0 | 309 | MAGNIEZ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:05 (42e) | |||
0 | 156 | MAHIEU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:20 (497e) | |||
0 | 592 | MAHIEUX Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:49 (226e) | |||
0 | 589 | MALAQUIN Johan | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:00 (213e) | ||
0 | 55 | MALECKI Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:14 (272e) | |||
0 | 350 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:41 (493e) | |||
0 | 355 | MANTEL René | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:49 (545e) | |||
0 | 497 | MAQUAIRE Nathalie | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:49 (487e) | ||
0 | 498 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:35 (482e) | ||
0 | 311 | MARCHAND Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 635 | MARREC Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:54 (269e) | |||
0 | 622 | MARSY Herve | Owens 36 club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:23 (234e) | ||
0 | 477 | MARTIN Johan | Cours toujours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:47 (263e) | ||
0 | 344 | MATHIEU Julien | Versailles triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:41 (127e) | ||
0 | 74 | MAWART Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:57 (343e) | |||
0 | 159 | MAZIERES Solène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:33 (443e) | |||
0 | 158 | MAZIÈRES Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:06 (408e) | |||
0 | 400 | MEGANCK Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:40 (368e) | |||
0 | 366 | MEHADDI Mouloud anis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:35 (237e) | |||
0 | 2498 | MEKERKE Adele | BLEDINA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:47 (22e) | ||
0 | 438 | MENOUX Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:27 (90e) | |||
0 | 525 | MEQUIGNON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:48 (114e) | |||
0 | 189 | MERCIER Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:32 (492e) | |||
0 | 546 | MERCK Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:18 (190e) | |||
0 | 292 | MESSEMAN Laura | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:30 (138e) | ||
0 | 428 | MESSENCE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:47 (184e) | |||
0 | 43 | MEYNCKENS Sebastien | Lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:26 (6e) | ||
0 | 499 | MIEZE Nicolas | Louch angeles runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:24 (47e) | ||
0 | 367 | MINNE Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:30 (40e) | ||
0 | 437 | MOISSET Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:13 (469e) | |||
0 | 157 | MONTEYNE Cédric | Jogging aventure roncq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:33 (258e) | ||
0 | 286 | MORASCHETTI Sarah | Moraschetti | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:21 (565e) | ||
0 | 558 | MORDACQ Benoit | Mordacq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:39:24 (581e) | ||
0 | 707 | MOREAU Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:04 (98e) | |||
0 | 586 | MORTREUX Franck | Twv | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:15 (16e) | ||
0 | 537 | MORTREUX Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:49 (185e) | |||
0 | 500 | MOSBAH Mondher | Emmaus Nieppe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:16 (82e) | ||
0 | 296 | MOTTE Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:20 (181e) | |||
0 | 333 | MOULIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:55 (405e) | |||
0 | 324 | MURIGNEUX Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:44 (261e) | |||
0 | 64 | NICOLAS Fontaine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:45 (223e) | |||
0 | 265 | NOSIEWICZ Cynthia | Les pitchouns | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:21 (564e) | ||
0 | 239 | NOVASIK Luc | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:34 (349e) | ||
0 | 600 | NOWACZYK Guillaume | Co eu bresle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:40 (33e) | ||
0 | 427 | OBEIN Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:33 (248e) | |||
0 | 50 | OGER Guillaume | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:34 (140e) | ||
0 | 421 | OUBRY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:39 (484e) | |||
0 | 451 | OUN Saurya | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:43 (294e) | |||
0 | 705 | OUTREMAN Clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:33 (193e) | |||
0 | 706 | OUTREMAN Didier | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:57 (209e) | ||
0 | 542 | OVIGNEUR Bertrand | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:53 (569e) | ||
0 | 14 | PAIROUX Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:35 (500e) | |||
0 | 346 | PAPIN Stephane | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:39 (280e) | ||
0 | 169 | PARENT Pierre | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:13 (556e) | ||
0 | 170 | PARENT Marlène | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:09 (413e) | ||
0 | 179 | PARENT Pauline | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:06 (409e) | ||
0 | 180 | PASCOLO Muriel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:54 (467e) | |||
0 | 571 | PAUL Jean-françois | Ronchin athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:11 (34e) | ||
0 | 88 | PEREIRA Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:48 (128e) | |||
0 | 187 | PERRA Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:31 (481e) | |||
0 | 349 | PETIT Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:29:51 (555e) | |||
0 | 613 | PETIT Laetitia | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:20 (317e) | ||
0 | 312 | PETIT-MALTAVERNE Nathalie | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:55 (572e) | ||
0 | 105 | PETITGENAY David | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:46 (84e) | ||
0 | 155 | PETITPAS Vivien | Moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:54:16 (635e) | ||
0 | 693 | PETTON Tanguy | Lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:10 (372e) | ||
0 | 447 | PICARD Julien | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 46 | PIDOU Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:40 (238e) | |||
0 | 47 | PIDOU Emilie | Soc athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:09 (533e) | ||
0 | 572 | PINIER Cyril | Triathlon club de lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:50 (196e) | ||
0 | 200 | PIRES Sandrine | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:38 (519e) | ||
0 | 568 | PLATIAU Marie | Team ard run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:14 (202e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)